Bravepaw Forever Lulu

Date of Birth:24/04/2010

INTERNATIONAL,CROATIAN,GREEK,SERBIAN CHAMPION, JCH SRB

Croatian club winner 2012,Croatian club winner 2014

 

EXIBITIONS


24.05.2014.Varazdin,Croatia

15 th CROATIAN PINCHERS AND SCHNAUZES   CLUB DOG SHOW

judge:Srecko Kukic (Hr)

Champion Class:CAC,BOB,CLUB WINNER


***

CACIB Varaždin

judge:Sean Delmar(IRL)

Open Class:CAC,CACIB,BOB

JUST FINISH INTERNATIONAL AND CROATIAN CHAMPIONSHIP !!!


26.05.2012.Varazdin,Croatia

CACIB Varaždin

judge:O.Dolejsoya(CZ)

Open Class:CAC,CACIB


***

13 th PINCHERS AND SCHNAUZES   CROATIAN CLUB DOG SHOW

judge:Z.Rogulja(Cro)

Open Class:CAC,BOB,CLUB WINNER



CACIB Inđija (Ser) 14.04.2012

Intermediate Class:CAC,CACIB,BOB

Judge:Zoran Lolic(Ser)

JUST FINISH SERBIAN CHAMPIONSHIP !!!

OKA international Dog Show Athens (GR) 08.04.2012

Open Class:CAC,CACIB,BOB

Judge:Frank Kane (UK)

JUST FINISH GREEK CHAMPIONSHIP !!!

OKA international Dog Show Athens (GR) 07.04.2012

Open Class:CAC,CACIB

Judge:Stefan Sinko(Slo)

18.03.2011.CACIB Beograd(SER)

judge:Sanja Vretencic(MNE)

Intermediate Class:CAC,CACIB,BOB

CACIB Athens,Greece 16.10.2011

Intermediate class:R.CAC,R.CACIB

Judge:Rafael Malo Alcrudo(ES)


CACIB Athens,Greece 15.10.2011

Intermediate class:CAC,CACIB,BOB

Judge:Rui Oliveira(PT)



CAC Vukovar,16.09.2011

Intermediate Class:excellent,R.CAC

Judge: Petr Rehanek (CZ)


03.09.2011.

Euro Dog Show Leewarden,Netherlands

judge:Anne Klaas (EE)

Youth Class:-excellent


02.09.2011.

CAC SHOW Leewarden,Netherlands

judge:M.Gonzalbo(ES)

Youth Class:-excellent



CAC Trbovlje, Slovenia 28.08.2011

Intermediate Class:excellent, R.CAC

judge:Kardos Vilmos(H)


CAC Samobor, Croatia 27.08.2011

Intermediate Class:excellent

judge:Cvetka Bogovčič (Slo)



CAC Veliko Gradiste 03.07.2011.

Youth Class:Exellent, JBOB, BOB,JUNIOR R.BOG, BOG FCI 2

judge:Petru Muntean(Ro)

 

 

 

 

 

CACIB Varaždin, Croatia22.05.2011

Youth Class:JW,JBOB

judge:T.Gelen(H)


12.CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP

Varaždin-Croatia 21.05.2011

Youth Class:Excellent

judge:G.Ehrenreich(A)


CACIB Varaždin, Croatia21.05.2011

Youth Class:JW,JBOB

judge:A.Kazmierski(PL)

CAC Valjevo(Ser) 01.05.2011.
judge:P.Csaba(H)

Youth Class:JW,JBOB,JBOG 2



CAC Stari Banovci(Ser)30.04.2011
judge:N.Šurbatović(Ser)

Youth Class:JW,JBOB,BOB,JUNIOR BIS


CACIB Zagreb 20.11.2010

Puppy Class:Very promising

Judge:G.Vandoni(I)

CACIB Zagreb 20.11.2010

Puppy Class:Very promissing

Judge:L.Petkevica(Lat)